Mains Race Lineup
1
2.2 Comp D-Main
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JESSIE LETGRATE 23 5/5:06.453 (1)
2 10DERWIN DAWSON 24 5/5:16.095 (2)
3 1ZAK SZCZECH 25 5/5:20.197 (2)
4 2RANDY MORROW 26 5/5:24.563 (2)
5 3MIKE LANGTON 27 5/6:04.272 (1)
6 4SEAN HAWKINSON 28 4/3:44.722 (2)
7 5JONATHAN BECK 29 4/3:47.449 (2)
8 6GABRIEL CONTRERAS 30 4/5:00.086 (2)
9 7ROB CHIPPEN 31 2/2:17.730 (2)
10 8TRACY POORMAN 32
2
2.2 Indy D-Main
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11RYAN BAILEY 22 6/5:10.374 (1)
2 12SCOTT BYRNE 23 6/5:13.771 (1)
3 13BRIAN HOOD 24 6/5:15.108 (2)
4 1MIKE BENNETT 25 6/5:17.846 (1)
5 2RUDY SANCHEZ 26 6/5:26.460 (1)
6 3TRACY POORMAN 27 6/5:27.706 (2)
7 4ZAN SETTLEMIRE 28 6/5:33.477 (2)
8 7PAUL VALDEZ 31 5/5:19.483 (1)
9 8BRYAN WELLS 32 5/5:27.251 (1)
10 5TRISTIN DODD 29 6/5:37.402 (2)
11 6KEN HARMON 30 5/5:10.164 (2)
12 9TERRY DONAHUE 33 5/5:31.512 (1)
13 10RANDY MORROW 34 3/5:19.466 (2)
3
1.9 Trail Rail C-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON GRIFFIN 15 5/5:44.668 (2)
2 2TRISTIN DODD 16 5/5:57.143 (2)
3 3DERWIN DAWSON 17 5/5:57.880 (2)
4 4CHRIS DURAN 18 5/6:39.035 (2)
5 5CHRIS ZEMEK 19 4/5:57.414 (1)
6 6GABRIEL CONTRERAS 20 3/7:38.565 (2)
7 7MIKE BENNETT 21 2/2:07.927 (2)
8 8JESSIE LETGRATE 22 2/2:18.705 (2)
4
2.2 Comp C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ZEMEK 15 6/5:33.916 (2)
2 2ROBERT THULIN 16 6/5:34.838 (1)
3 3CHRIS DURAN 17 6/5:38.423 (2)
4 4MAX BROKAW 18 6/5:38.634 (2)
5 5RED MCMILLAN 19 6/5:46.900 (2)
6 6JARED THULIN 20 6/5:50.356 (2)
7 7RYAN BAILEY 21 6/5:54.483 (2)
5
2.2 Indy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERMAINE BERRY 15 7/5:41.995 (1)
2 2CHRIS DURAN 16 7/5:46.782 (2)
3 3MIKE DOUGLAS 17 6/4:47.809 (2)
4 4ERIC HELIOS 18 6/5:00.837 (2)
5 5SEAN HAWKINSON 19 6/5:00.941 (1)
6 6CHRIS ZEMEK 20 6/5:03.018 (2)
7 7GREG KATHREIN 21 6/5:04.967 (2)
6
2.2 Trophy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS PICKERING 15 6/5:18.942 (2)
2 2BRIAN HOOD 16 6/5:19.713 (1)
3 3TYLER SCHULDT 17 6/5:22.217 (1)
4 4MIKE CASSAR 18 6/5:26.004 (1)
5 5GERALD TOBIN 19 6/5:30.153 (1)
6 6JERMAINE BERRY 20 6/5:34.611 (1)
7 7CHRIS ZEMEK 21 6/5:52.821 (2)
8 8RYAN BAILEY 22 5/4:39.518 (2)
9 9MAX BROKAW 23 5/5:05.877 (2)
10 10RANDY MORROW 24 1/1:09.847 (2)
11 11KEN HARMON 25
7
1.9 Trail Rail B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS EVANS 8 6/5:53.638 (1)
2 2RYAN BAILEY 9 6/5:58.081 (2)
3 3RED MCMILLAN 10 5/5:02.852 (2)
4 4CHRIS MERWIN 11 5/5:06.600 (1)
5 5GREG KATHREIN 12 5/5:21.913 (1)
6 6KEN HARMON 13 5/5:40.821 (1)
7 7BRIAN HOOD 14 5/5:43.995 (1)
8
1.9 Comp B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN ASKAR 8 6/5:53.799 (2)
2 2ERIC HELIOS 9 6/5:55.214 (2)
3 3BRETT CARSON 10 6/6:09.714 (2)
4 4RYAN BAILEY 11 5/5:09.054 (2)
5 5MIKE BENNETT 12 5/5:14.193 (1)
6 6CHRIS MERWIN 13 5/5:16.375 (1)
7 7KEN HARMON 14 5/5:34.686 (1)
8 8SCOTT BYRNE 15 5/5:36.584 (2)
9 9ROB CHIPPEN 16 5/5:38.484 (1)
10 10TRACY POORMAN 17 5/5:50.050 (1)
11 11GREG KATHREIN 18 4/3:54.518 (1)
9
2.2 Comp B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY SPINDLER 8 6/5:00.974 (1)
2 2TYLER SCHULDT 9 6/5:02.496 (1)
3 3DAVID SIEMBOR 10 6/5:11.660 (1)
4 4ERIC HELIOS 11 6/5:11.874 (2)
5 5DEVEN DODD 12 6/5:18.513 (2)
6 6BRETT CARSON 13 6/5:20.657 (2)
7 7CHRIS EVANS 14 6/5:31.077 (1)
10
2.2 Indy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN WILSON 8 7/5:29.647 (2)
2 2CHRIS MERWIN 9 7/5:31.673 (2)
3 3CHRIS PICKERING 10 7/5:32.134 (1)
4 4CHRIS HIGA 11 7/5:35.075 (1)
5 5DEVEN DODD 12 7/5:39.290 (2)
6 6MAX BROKAW 13 7/5:40.943 (2)
7 7AUSTIN DAYNES 14 7/5:41.032 (1)
11
2.2 Trophy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MAZZA 8 7/5:44.734 (2)
2 2BRIAN JONES 9 7/5:45.226 (1)
3 3RICH BOLTZ 10 7/5:47.034 (1)
4 4GREG KATHREIN 11 7/5:53.847 (2)
5 5NICK DUNCAN 12 6/5:00.933 (1)
6 6JOHNNY STEPHENS 13 6/5:04.554 (2)
7 7BEN HARMON 14 6/5:15.102 (2)
12
1.9 Trail Rail A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED THULIN 1 6/5:30.638 (2)
2 2JOHN SCHULTZ 2 6/5:31.291 (2)
3 3ADAM BAKER 3 6/5:35.033 (2)
4 4JOHNNY STEPHENS 4 6/5:39.371 (2)
5 5RUDY SANCHEZ 5 6/5:42.178 (1)
6 6JOSH HANSON 6 6/5:47.629 (2)
7 7MICHAEL PHAM 7 6/5:52.639 (2)
13
1.9 Trail Cage A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM 1 6/5:18.399 (1)
2 2DANIEL RAMIREZ 2 6/5:28.713 (1)
3 3ROBERT THULIN 3 6/5:35.622 (1)
4 4BEN HARMON 4 6/5:47.853 (1)
5 5KYLE RUS 5 5/5:01.369 (2)
6 6ANTHONEE RAMIREZ 6 5/5:03.395 (1)
7 7DAVID SIEMBOR 7 5/5:21.294 (2)
8 8BRIAN HOOD 8 5/5:27.033 (1)
14
1.9 Comp A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM 1 7/5:37.540 (2)
2 2TROY SPINDLER 2 6/5:06.051 (2)
3 3ADAM BAKER 3 6/5:21.741 (2)
4 4AUSTIN DAYNES 4 6/5:24.065 (2)
5 5DAVID SIEMBOR 5 6/5:29.774 (2)
6 6ANTHONEE RAMIREZ 6 6/5:31.799 (1)
7 7CHRIS EVANS 7 6/5:52.383 (1)
15
1.9 Trophy A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RAMIREZ 1 6/5:06.245 (2)
2 2TONY MAZZA 2 6/5:17.647 (2)
3 3MIKE DUNCAN 3 6/5:23.478 (2)
4 4ADAM BAKER 4 6/5:31.656 (2)
5 5MIKE CASSAR 5 6/5:32.781 (1)
6 6DAN WILSON 6 6/5:43.952 (1)
7 7ROBERT THULIN 7 6/5:55.555 (2)
8 8CHRIS ZEMEK 8 5/5:09.813 (1)
9 9ANTHONEE RAMIREZ 9 4/3:44.702 (2)
10 10ROBERT EDWARDS 10 4/5:17.540 (2)
11 11RY CLARK 11 3/2:58.289 (1)
16
2.2 Comp A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM 1 7/5:24.800 (1)
2 2DANIEL RAMIREZ 2 7/5:27.400 (2)
3 3JOHN SCHULTZ 3 7/5:28.342 (2)
4 4JAKE WRIGHT 4 7/5:35.494 (1)
5 5ANTHONEE RAMIREZ 5 7/5:36.852 (2)
6 6AUSTIN DAYNES 6 7/5:46.372 (1)
7 7BEN HARMON 7 7/5:50.979 (1)
17
2.2 Indy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONEE RAMIREZ 1 7/5:03.803 (2)
2 2ADAM BAKER 2 7/5:05.294 (2)
3 3MICHAEL PHAM 3 7/5:19.289 (1)
4 4DANIEL RAMIREZ 4 7/5:20.037 (1)
5 5TROY SPINDLER 5 7/5:23.255 (1)
6 6BEN HARMON 6 7/5:27.108 (2)
7 7GENTRY MCWHERTER 7 7/5:27.536 (1)
18
2.2 Trophy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM 1 7/5:01.575 (1)
2 2DANIEL RAMIREZ 2 7/5:09.800 (2)
3 3MIKE DUNCAN 3 7/5:17.350 (1)
4 4ANTHONEE RAMIREZ 4 7/5:28.009 (2)
5 5DAVID SIEMBOR 5 7/5:34.920 (1)
6 6DAN WILSON 6 7/5:35.985 (2)
7 7GENTRY MCWHERTER 7 7/5:40.564 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Azu4rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 2,635
Total Race Time 40 hours, 5 minutes, 49 seconds
close X