Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS EVANS
2 2DERWIN DAWSON
3 3CHRIS ZEMEK
4 4TRISTIN DODD
5 5CHRIS DURAN
6 6JARED THULIN
7 7GABRIEL CONTRERAS
2
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BENNETT
2 2MICHAEL PHAM
3 3RUDY SANCHEZ
4 4BRIAN HOOD
5 5JOHN SCHULTZ
6 6JOHNNY STEPHENS
7 7CHRIS MERWIN
3
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG KATHREIN
2 2AARON GRIFFIN
3 3RYAN BAILEY
4 4ADAM BAKER
5 5JESSIE LETGRATE
6 6KEN HARMON
7 7JOSH HANSON
8 8RED MCMILLAN
4
1.9 Trail Cage (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HOOD
2 2ROBERT THULIN
3 3DANIEL RAMIREZ
4 4MICHAEL PHAM
5 5BEN HARMON
6 6DAVID SIEMBOR
7 7KYLE RUS
8 8ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
5
1.9 Comp (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN ASKAR
2 2GREG KATHREIN
3 3ADAM BAKER
4 5RYAN BAILEY
5 6ROB CHIPPEN
6 7TRACY POORMAN
7 8CHRIS MERWIN
8 9AUSTIN DAYNES
9 4TROY SPINDLER
6
1.9 Comp (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN HARMON
2 2CHRIS EVANS
3 3BRETT CARSON
4 4MIKE BENNETT
5 6DAVID SIEMBOR
6 7ERIC HELIOS
7 8MICHAEL PHAM
8 9SCOTT BYRNE
9 10ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
7
1.9 Trophy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MAZZA
2 2MIKE CASSAR
3 3ROBERT EDWARDS
4 5DANIEL RAMIREZ
5 6CHRIS ZEMEK
8
1.9 Trophy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DUNCAN
2 2RY CLARK
3 4DAN WILSON
4 5ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
5 6ROBERT THULIN
6 3ADAM BAKER
9
2.2 Comp (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LANGTON
2 2RED MCMILLAN
3 3JESSIE LETGRATE
4 4ZAK SZCZECH
5 5CHRIS ZEMEK
6 6MAX BROKAW
7 8JONATHAN BECK
8 7ERIC HELIOS
10
2.2 Comp (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT CARSON
2 2RYAN BAILEY
3 3AARON GRIFFIN
4 4AUSTIN DAYNES
5 5CHRIS DURAN
6 6DAVID SIEMBOR
7 9ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
8 7ROB CHIPPEN
11
2.2 Comp (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVEN DODD
2 2CHRIS EVANS
3 3DANIEL RAMIREZ
4 4JOHN SCHULTZ
5 5JARED THULIN
6 6GABRIEL CONTRERAS
7 7SEAN HAWKINSON
12
2.2 Comp (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HARMON
2 2TYLER SCHULDT
3 3TROY SPINDLER
4 4MICHAEL PHAM
5 5DERWIN DAWSON
6 6ROBERT THULIN
7 7RANDY MORROW
8 8JAKE WRIGHT
13
2.2 Indy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL VALDEZ
2 2CHRIS PICKERING
3 3ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
4 4RYAN BAILEY
5 6CHRIS MERWIN
6 7CHRIS DURAN
7 8AUSTIN DAYNES
8 5TRACY POORMAN
14
2.2 Indy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN HAWKINSON
2 2ERIC HELIOS
3 3RUDY SANCHEZ
4 4TERRY DONAHUE
5 5MAX BROKAW
6 7SCOTT BYRNE
7 8MIKE BENNETT
8 9RANDY MORROW
15
2.2 Indy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERMAINE BERRY
2 2DAN WILSON
3 3BEN HARMON
4 4CHRIS HIGA
5 5TROY SPINDLER
6 6DEVEN DODD
7 7GENTRY MCWHERTER
8 9GREG KATHREIN
9 8ADAM BAKER
16
2.2 Indy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HOOD
2 2ZAN SETTLEMIRE
3 3BRYAN WELLS
4 5MICHAEL PHAM
5 6DANIEL RAMIREZ
6 7TRISTIN DODD
7 9CHRIS ZEMEK
8 10KEN HARMON
9 8MIKE DOUGLAS
17
2.2 Trophy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG KATHREIN
2 2JERMAINE BERRY
3 3GERALD TOBIN
4 4CHRIS PICKERING
5 5BEN HARMON
6 6TONY MAZZA
7 7JOHNNY STEPHENS
8 8RANDY MORROW
18
2.2 Trophy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ZEMEK
2 2MIKE CASSAR
3 3DAN WILSON
4 4MIKE DUNCAN
5 5KEN HARMON
6 6BRIAN JONES
7 7RICH BOLTZ
8 8DAVID SIEMBOR
19
2.2 Trophy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
2 2MAX BROKAW
3 3DANIEL RAMIREZ
4 4NICK DUNCAN
5 5TYLER SCHULDT
6 6MICHAEL PHAM
7 7GENTRY MCWHERTER
8 8RYAN BAILEY
9 9BRIAN HOOD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Azu4rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 2,635
Total Race Time 40 hours, 5 minutes, 49 seconds
close X