Mains Heat Sheet
1
2.2 Comp D-Main
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9Jessie Letgrate 23 5/5:06.453 (1)
2 10Derwin Dawson 24 5/5:16.095 (2)
3 1Zak Szczech 25 5/5:20.197 (2)
4 2Randy Morrow 26 5/5:24.563 (2)
5 3Mike Langton 27 5/6:04.272 (1)
6 4Sean Hawkinson 28 4/3:44.722 (2)
7 5Jonathan Beck 29 4/3:47.449 (2)
8 6Gabriel Contreras 30 4/5:00.086 (2)
9 7Rob Chippen 31 2/2:17.730 (2)
10 8Tracy Poorman 32
2
2.2 Indy D-Main
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11Ryan Bailey 22 6/5:10.374 (1)
2 12Scott Byrne 23 6/5:13.771 (1)
3 13Brian Hood 24 6/5:15.108 (2)
4 1Mike Bennett 25 6/5:17.846 (1)
5 2Rudy Sanchez 26 6/5:26.460 (1)
6 3Tracy Poorman 27 6/5:27.706 (2)
7 4Zan Settlemire 28 6/5:33.477 (2)
8 7Paul Valdez 31 5/5:19.483 (1)
9 8Bryan Wells 32 5/5:27.251 (1)
10 5Tristin Dodd 29 6/5:37.402 (2)
11 6Ken Harmon 30 5/5:10.164 (2)
12 9Terry Donahue 33 5/5:31.512 (1)
13 10Randy Morrow 34 3/5:19.466 (2)
3
1.9 Trail Rail C-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Griffin 15 5/5:44.668 (2)
2 2Tristin Dodd 16 5/5:57.143 (2)
3 3Derwin Dawson 17 5/5:57.880 (2)
4 4Chris Duran 18 5/6:39.035 (2)
5 5Chris Zemek 19 4/5:57.414 (1)
6 6Gabriel Contreras 20 3/7:38.565 (2)
7 7Mike Bennett 21 2/2:07.927 (2)
8 8Jessie Letgrate 22 2/2:18.705 (2)
4
2.2 Comp C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Zemek 15 6/5:33.916 (2)
2 2Robert Thulin 16 6/5:34.838 (1)
3 3Chris Duran 17 6/5:38.423 (2)
4 4Max Brokaw 18 6/5:38.634 (2)
5 5Red McMillan 19 6/5:46.900 (2)
6 6Jared Thulin 20 6/5:50.356 (2)
7 7Ryan Bailey 21 6/5:54.483 (2)
5
2.2 Indy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jermaine Berry 15 7/5:41.995 (1)
2 2Chris Duran 16 7/5:46.782 (2)
3 3Mike Douglas 17 6/4:47.809 (2)
4 4Eric Helios 18 6/5:00.837 (2)
5 5Sean Hawkinson 19 6/5:00.941 (1)
6 6Chris Zemek 20 6/5:03.018 (2)
7 7Greg Kathrein 21 6/5:04.967 (2)
6
2.2 Trophy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Pickering 15 6/5:18.942 (2)
2 2Brian Hood 16 6/5:19.713 (1)
3 3Tyler Schuldt 17 6/5:22.217 (1)
4 4Mike Cassar 18 6/5:26.004 (1)
5 5Gerald Tobin 19 6/5:30.153 (1)
6 6Jermaine Berry 20 6/5:34.611 (1)
7 7Chris Zemek 21 6/5:52.821 (2)
8 8Ryan Bailey 22 5/4:39.518 (2)
9 9Max Brokaw 23 5/5:05.877 (2)
10 10Randy Morrow 24 1/1:09.847 (2)
11 11Ken Harmon 25
7
1.9 Trail Rail B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Evans 8 6/5:53.638 (1)
2 2Ryan Bailey 9 6/5:58.081 (2)
3 3Red McMillan 10 5/5:02.852 (2)
4 4Chris Merwin 11 5/5:06.600 (1)
5 5Greg Kathrein 12 5/5:21.913 (1)
6 6Ken Harmon 13 5/5:40.821 (1)
7 7Brian Hood 14 5/5:43.995 (1)
8
1.9 Comp B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Askar 8 6/5:53.799 (2)
2 2Eric Helios 9 6/5:55.214 (2)
3 3Brett Carson 10 6/6:09.714 (2)
4 4Ryan Bailey 11 5/5:09.054 (2)
5 5Mike Bennett 12 5/5:14.193 (1)
6 6Chris Merwin 13 5/5:16.375 (1)
7 7Ken Harmon 14 5/5:34.686 (1)
8 8Scott Byrne 15 5/5:36.584 (2)
9 9Rob Chippen 16 5/5:38.484 (1)
10 10Tracy Poorman 17 5/5:50.050 (1)
11 11Greg Kathrein 18 4/3:54.518 (1)
9
2.2 Comp B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Troy Spindler 8 6/5:00.974 (1)
2 2Tyler Schuldt 9 6/5:02.496 (1)
3 3David Siembor 10 6/5:11.660 (1)
4 4Eric Helios 11 6/5:11.874 (2)
5 5Deven Dodd 12 6/5:18.513 (2)
6 6Brett Carson 13 6/5:20.657 (2)
7 7Chris Evans 14 6/5:31.077 (1)
10
2.2 Indy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Wilson 8 7/5:29.647 (2)
2 2Chris Merwin 9 7/5:31.673 (2)
3 3Chris Pickering 10 7/5:32.134 (1)
4 4Chris Higa 11 7/5:35.075 (1)
5 5Deven Dodd 12 7/5:39.290 (2)
6 6Max Brokaw 13 7/5:40.943 (2)
7 7Austin Daynes 14 7/5:41.032 (1)
11
2.2 Trophy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Mazza 8 7/5:44.734 (2)
2 2Brian Jones 9 7/5:45.226 (1)
3 3Rich Boltz 10 7/5:47.034 (1)
4 4Greg Kathrein 11 7/5:53.847 (2)
5 5Nick Duncan 12 6/5:00.933 (1)
6 6Johnny Stephens 13 6/5:04.554 (2)
7 7Ben Harmon 14 6/5:15.102 (2)
12
1.9 Trail Rail A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Thulin 1 6/5:30.638 (2)
2 2John Schultz 2 6/5:31.291 (2)
3 3Adam Baker 3 6/5:35.033 (2)
4 4Johnny Stephens 4 6/5:39.371 (2)
5 5Rudy Sanchez 5 6/5:42.178 (1)
6 6Josh Hanson 6 6/5:47.629 (2)
7 7Michael Pham 7 6/5:52.639 (2)
13
1.9 Trail Cage A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Pham 1 6/5:18.399 (1)
2 2Daniel Ramirez 2 6/5:28.713 (1)
3 3Robert Thulin 3 6/5:35.622 (1)
4 4Ben Harmon 4 6/5:47.853 (1)
5 5Kyle Rus 5 5/5:01.369 (2)
6 6Anthonee Ramirez 6 5/5:03.395 (1)
7 7David Siembor 7 5/5:21.294 (2)
8 8Brian Hood 8 5/5:27.033 (1)
14
1.9 Comp A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Pham 1 7/5:37.540 (2)
2 2Troy Spindler 2 6/5:06.051 (2)
3 3Adam Baker 3 6/5:21.741 (2)
4 4Austin Daynes 4 6/5:24.065 (2)
5 5David Siembor 5 6/5:29.774 (2)
6 6Anthonee Ramirez 6 6/5:31.799 (1)
7 7Chris Evans 7 6/5:52.383 (1)
15
1.9 Trophy A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Ramirez 1 6/5:06.245 (2)
2 2Tony Mazza 2 6/5:17.647 (2)
3 3Mike Duncan 3 6/5:23.478 (2)
4 4Adam Baker 4 6/5:31.656 (2)
5 5Mike Cassar 5 6/5:32.781 (1)
6 6Dan Wilson 6 6/5:43.952 (1)
7 7Robert Thulin 7 6/5:55.555 (2)
8 8Chris Zemek 8 5/5:09.813 (1)
9 9Anthonee Ramirez 9 4/3:44.702 (2)
10 10Robert Edwards 10 4/5:17.540 (2)
11 11Ry Clark 11 3/2:58.289 (1)
16
2.2 Comp A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Pham 1 7/5:24.800 (1)
2 2Daniel Ramirez 2 7/5:27.400 (2)
3 3John Schultz 3 7/5:28.342 (2)
4 4Jake Wright 4 7/5:35.494 (1)
5 5Anthonee Ramirez 5 7/5:36.852 (2)
6 6Austin Daynes 6 7/5:46.372 (1)
7 7Ben Harmon 7 7/5:50.979 (1)
17
2.2 Indy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthonee Ramirez 1 7/5:03.803 (2)
2 2Adam Baker 2 7/5:05.294 (2)
3 3Michael Pham 3 7/5:19.289 (1)
4 4Daniel Ramirez 4 7/5:20.037 (1)
5 5Troy Spindler 5 7/5:23.255 (1)
6 6Ben Harmon 6 7/5:27.108 (2)
7 7Gentry McWherter 7 7/5:27.536 (1)
18
2.2 Trophy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Pham 1 7/5:01.575 (1)
2 2Daniel Ramirez 2 7/5:09.800 (2)
3 3Mike Duncan 3 7/5:17.350 (1)
4 4Anthonee Ramirez 4 7/5:28.009 (2)
5 5David Siembor 5 7/5:34.920 (1)
6 6Dan Wilson 6 7/5:35.985 (2)
7 7Gentry McWherter 7 7/5:40.564 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Azu4rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 2,635
Total Race Time 40 hours, 5 minutes, 49 seconds
close X