Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED THULIN
2 2CHRIS EVANS
3 3TRISTIN DODD
4 4DERWIN DAWSON
5 5CHRIS ZEMEK
6 6CHRIS DURAN
7 7GABRIEL CONTRERAS
2
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUDY SANCHEZ
2 2JOHN SCHULTZ
3 3CHRIS MERWIN
4 4MICHAEL PHAM
5 5JOHNNY STEPHENS
6 6BRIAN HOOD
7 7MIKE BENNETT
3
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BAILEY
2 2JOSH HANSON
3 3GREG KATHREIN
4 4KEN HARMON
5 5RED MCMILLAN
6 6AARON GRIFFIN
7 7ADAM BAKER
8 8JESSIE LETGRATE
4
1.9 Trail Cage (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM
2 2DANIEL RAMIREZ
3 3ROBERT THULIN
4 4BEN HARMON
5 5ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
6 6DAVID SIEMBOR
7 7BRIAN HOOD
8 8KYLE RUS
5
1.9 Comp (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY SPINDLER
2 2ADAM BAKER
3 3AUSTIN DAYNES
4 4JOHN ASKAR
5 5CHRIS MERWIN
6 6RYAN BAILEY
7 7ROB CHIPPEN
8 8TRACY POORMAN
9 9GREG KATHREIN
6
1.9 Comp (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM
2 2ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
3 3DAVID SIEMBOR
4 4CHRIS EVANS
5 5ERIC HELIOS
6 6MIKE BENNETT
7 7KEN HARMON
8 8BRETT CARSON
9 9SCOTT BYRNE
7
1.9 Trophy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RAMIREZ
2 2TONY MAZZA
3 3MIKE CASSAR
4 4CHRIS ZEMEK
5 5ROBERT EDWARDS
8
1.9 Trophy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM BAKER
2 2MIKE DUNCAN
3 3DAN WILSON
4 4RY CLARK
5 5ROBERT THULIN
6 6ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
9
2.2 Comp (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC HELIOS
2 2MAX BROKAW
3 3RED MCMILLAN
4 4JESSIE LETGRATE
5 5CHRIS ZEMEK
6 6MIKE LANGTON
7 7ZAK SZCZECH
8 8JONATHAN BECK
10
2.2 Comp (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
2 2AUSTIN DAYNES
3 3DAVID SIEMBOR
4 4CHRIS DURAN
5 5AARON GRIFFIN
6 6RYAN BAILEY
7 7BRETT CARSON
8 8ROB CHIPPEN
11
2.2 Comp (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL RAMIREZ
2 2JOHN SCHULTZ
3 3DEVEN DODD
4 4CHRIS EVANS
5 5SEAN HAWKINSON
6 6JARED THULIN
7 7GABRIEL CONTRERAS
12
2.2 Comp (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM
2 2JAKE WRIGHT
3 3BEN HARMON
4 4TROY SPINDLER
5 5TYLER SCHULDT
6 6ROBERT THULIN
7 7DERWIN DAWSON
8 8RANDY MORROW
13
2.2 Indy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
2 2CHRIS PICKERING
3 3CHRIS MERWIN
4 4AUSTIN DAYNES
5 5CHRIS DURAN
6 6RYAN BAILEY
7 7PAUL VALDEZ
8 8TRACY POORMAN
14
2.2 Indy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN HAWKINSON
2 2ERIC HELIOS
3 3SCOTT BYRNE
4 4MIKE BENNETT
5 5RUDY SANCHEZ
6 6MAX BROKAW
7 7TERRY DONAHUE
8 8RANDY MORROW
15
2.2 Indy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM BAKER
2 2TROY SPINDLER
3 3GENTRY MCWHERTER
4 4CHRIS HIGA
5 5JERMAINE BERRY
6 6BEN HARMON
7 7DAN WILSON
8 8GREG KATHREIN
9 9DEVEN DODD
16
2.2 Indy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM
2 2DANIEL RAMIREZ
3 3CHRIS ZEMEK
4 4MIKE DOUGLAS
5 5TRISTIN DODD
6 6ZAN SETTLEMIRE
7 7BRYAN WELLS
8 8BRIAN HOOD
9 9KEN HARMON
17
2.2 Trophy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG KATHREIN
2 2JOHNNY STEPHENS
3 3CHRIS PICKERING
4 4GERALD TOBIN
5 5JERMAINE BERRY
6 6TONY MAZZA
7 7BEN HARMON
8 8RANDY MORROW
18
2.2 Trophy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DUNCAN
2 2DAVID SIEMBOR
3 3BRIAN JONES
4 4RICH BOLTZ
5 5DAN WILSON
6 6MIKE CASSAR
7 7CHRIS ZEMEK
8 8KEN HARMON
19
2.2 Trophy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL PHAM
2 2DANIEL RAMIREZ
3 3GENTRY MCWHERTER
4 4NICK DUNCAN
5 5ANTHONEE RAMIREZ
6 6BRIAN HOOD
7 7TYLER SCHULDT
8 8RYAN BAILEY
9 9MAX BROKAW
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Azu4rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 2,635
Total Race Time 40 hours, 5 minutes, 49 seconds
close X