Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Evans
2 2Derwin Dawson
3 3Chris Zemek
4 4Tristin Dodd
5 5Chris Duran
6 6Jared Thulin
7 7Gabriel Contreras
2
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Bennett
2 2Michael Pham
3 3Rudy Sanchez
4 4Brian Hood
5 5John Schultz
6 6Johnny Stephens
7 7Chris Merwin
3
1.9 Trail Rail (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Kathrein
2 2Aaron Griffin
3 3Ryan Bailey
4 4Adam Baker
5 5Jessie Letgrate
6 6Ken Harmon
7 7Josh Hanson
8 8Red McMillan
4
1.9 Trail Cage (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hood
2 2Robert Thulin
3 3Daniel Ramirez
4 4Michael Pham
5 5Ben Harmon
6 6David Siembor
7 7Kyle Rus
8 8Anthonee Ramirez
5
1.9 Comp (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Askar
2 2Greg Kathrein
3 3Adam Baker
4 5Ryan Bailey
5 6Rob Chippen
6 7Tracy Poorman
7 8Chris Merwin
8 9Austin Daynes
9 4Troy Spindler
6
1.9 Comp (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Harmon
2 2Chris Evans
3 3Brett Carson
4 4Mike Bennett
5 6David Siembor
6 7Eric Helios
7 8Michael Pham
8 9Scott Byrne
9 10Anthonee Ramirez
7
1.9 Trophy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Mazza
2 2Mike Cassar
3 3Robert Edwards
4 5Daniel Ramirez
5 6Chris Zemek
8
1.9 Trophy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Duncan
2 2Ry Clark
3 4Dan Wilson
4 5Anthonee Ramirez
5 6Robert Thulin
6 3Adam Baker
9
2.2 Comp (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Langton
2 2Red McMillan
3 3Jessie Letgrate
4 4Zak Szczech
5 5Chris Zemek
6 6Max Brokaw
7 8Jonathan Beck
8 7Eric Helios
10
2.2 Comp (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Carson
2 2Ryan Bailey
3 3Aaron Griffin
4 4Austin Daynes
5 5Chris Duran
6 6David Siembor
7 9Anthonee Ramirez
8 7Rob Chippen
11
2.2 Comp (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Deven Dodd
2 2Chris Evans
3 3Daniel Ramirez
4 4John Schultz
5 5Jared Thulin
6 6Gabriel Contreras
7 7Sean Hawkinson
12
2.2 Comp (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Harmon
2 2Tyler Schuldt
3 3Troy Spindler
4 4Michael Pham
5 5Derwin Dawson
6 6Robert Thulin
7 7Randy Morrow
8 8Jake Wright
13
2.2 Indy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Valdez
2 2Chris Pickering
3 3Anthonee Ramirez
4 4Ryan Bailey
5 6Chris Merwin
6 7Chris Duran
7 8Austin Daynes
8 5Tracy Poorman
14
2.2 Indy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Hawkinson
2 2Eric Helios
3 3Rudy Sanchez
4 4Terry Donahue
5 5Max Brokaw
6 7Scott Byrne
7 8Mike Bennett
8 9Randy Morrow
15
2.2 Indy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jermaine Berry
2 2Dan Wilson
3 3Ben Harmon
4 4Chris Higa
5 5Troy Spindler
6 6Deven Dodd
7 7Gentry McWherter
8 9Greg Kathrein
9 8Adam Baker
16
2.2 Indy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hood
2 2Zan Settlemire
3 3Bryan Wells
4 5Michael Pham
5 6Daniel Ramirez
6 7Tristin Dodd
7 9Chris Zemek
8 10Ken Harmon
9 8Mike Douglas
17
2.2 Trophy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Kathrein
2 2Jermaine Berry
3 3Gerald Tobin
4 4Chris Pickering
5 5Ben Harmon
6 6Tony Mazza
7 7Johnny Stephens
8 8Randy Morrow
18
2.2 Trophy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Zemek
2 2Mike Cassar
3 3Dan Wilson
4 4Mike Duncan
5 5Ken Harmon
6 6Brian Jones
7 7Rich Boltz
8 8David Siembor
19
2.2 Trophy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthonee Ramirez
2 2Max Brokaw
3 3Daniel Ramirez
4 4Nick Duncan
5 5Tyler Schuldt
6 6Michael Pham
7 7Gentry McWherter
8 8Ryan Bailey
9 9Brian Hood
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Azu4rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 150
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 2,635
Total Race Time 40 hours, 5 minutes, 49 seconds
close X